facebook twitter Android Whatsapp IOS
| Skip to Content |
Select theme :
Screen reader Decrease font Actual Font Size Increase Font Size Default theme Grayscale
Telangana Government Logo
Chief Minister Sri A.Revanth Reddy Hon’ble Chief Minister and Minister MA&UD
హుజురాబాద్ పురపాలక సంఘం
Huzurabad Municipality
Telangana Rising
CDMA
  • home
  • About ULB
    • Chairperson & Vice chairperson
    • Council
  • Citizen Services
    • Pay Property Tax Online
    • Know property Details
    • Download Mutation Certificate
    • Property Tax Calculator
    • Property Tax Self Assessment
    • Water Tap Application Status
    • Water Tap Connection Application
    • Pay Water Charges Online
    • Water Tap Connection Certificate Download
    • Renewal Trade License Apply
    • Search Tarde License Application Status
    • Download Trade License Certificate
    • Road cutting Permission
    • Mutations
    • Apply Building Permission
  • Dashboard
    • Mutation Dashboard
    • Trade License Dashboard
    • Water Tap Connections Dashboard
    • Property Tax Assessment
    • Vacent Land Tax Assessment
    • Advertisement
  • RTI
    • RTI brief
    • RTI Act 2005 Telugu
    • RTI Contacts
  • Contact Us
    • Commissioner Contact
    • Staff Directory
    • Office Contact
  • Annual Accounts
    • 2025-26
      • Income & Expenditure
      • Balance Sheet
      • Receipts And Payments
  • Home


S.NoMember NameWardMobile NumberPhoto
1MYAKALASVARUPA19849631120
2Samreen29948426506
3GandeSrinivas39059584811
4PrathapaThara49110395707
5SolluSunitha59959877737
6BandaSindhuja68099707666
7BandaNaresh79848887171
8GuduriAnjali89948181613
9EllandulaSammaiah99177886703
10KoluguriSumalatha107842102361
11JunnojuBhaskar119391720151
12RavinderRaoVardhineni129000954499
13PunyaSandamalla139347299039
14VAJJEPELLIVENKATESHWARLU149963727837
15BhanothuVenkataSwamy159603004249
16BandaVennela168121623723
17MohammadKhalik177801000116
18PratapaManjula189346396316
19GOSKULARAJKUMAR198919726445
20ANUSHADAMERA209849113546
21PANJALAMANOJGOUD217674060206
22VADLURISRILEKHA229676538276
23KALIDASLAXMIDURGA239505512377
24NAMPELLYSRINIVAS249951242829
25PRASHANTHIKONDA259666100500
26KESIREDDYLAVANYA269966879584
27KOYALKARBHARATHI279391726307
28THALLAPALLYRAMESH289290160222
29BORAGALAMOGILI299849162042
30SUHASINIRONTALA308008394899
facebook twitter Android Whatsapp IOS

SitemapHelpTerms & ConditionsDisclaimerPrivacy PolicyCopyright PolicyHyperlinking PolicyAccessibilityFeedbackStaff Login

copyright © 2026 council page, Huzurabad Municipality ,Municipal Administration and Urban Development Department, Government of Telangana. All rights reserved.

Last Update: 26-10-2026